1. forduló

2018. 05. 30.

18:30 K.Ö.B.E. – Caparol 6-22
19:15 KE-KI Speedfitness – B.A.T. 31-6
20:00 Fémalk – GL EVO futár 8-28
20:45 Wayet Service – Molnár Konténer 12-18

2. forduló

2018. 06. 06.

18:30 Caparol – KE-KI Speedfitness 2-35
19:15 GL EVO futár – Wayet Service 28-13
20:00 K.Ö.B.E. – B.A.T. 15-18
20:45 Fémalk – Molnár Konténer

3. forduló

2018. 06. 13.

18:30 K.Ö.B.E. – Molnár Konténer 7-26
19:15 Caparol – Wayet Service 16-10
20:00 B.A.T. – Fémalk 6-0 j.n.
20:45 GL EVO futár – KE-KI Speedfitness

4. forduló

2018. 06. 20.

18:30 Fémalk – K.Ö.B.E.  13-12
19:15 GL EVO futár – Caparol 24-12
20:00 Wayet Service – KE-KI Speedfitness 14-19
20:45 Molnár Konténer – B.A.T. 13-10

5. forduló

2018. 06. 27.

18:30 Molnár Konténer – GL EVO futár  8-14
19:15 Wayet Service – Fémalk 16-8
20:00 B.A.T. – Caparol 6-23
20:45 KE-KI Speedfitness – K.Ö.B.E. 29-12

6. forduló

2018. 07. 04.

18:30 K.Ö.B.E. – Wayet Service  6-15
19:15 Caparol – Fémalk 6-0 j.n.
20:00 KE-KI Speedfitness – Molnár Konténer 21-15
20:45 B.A.T. – GL EVO futár 0-44

7. forduló

2018. 07. 11.

18:30 Fémalk – KE-KI Speedfitness  13-17
19:15 Molnár Konténer – Caparol 18-12
20:00 PÓTMECCS:

KE-KI Speedfitness – GL Evo futár

13-18
20:45

21:30

Wayet Service – B.A.T.

K.Ö.B.E. – GL Evo futár

6-0 j.n.

2-21

Az alapszakasz után alsó-felső házas rájátszás következik, ami plusz 3 fordulót jelent!

Rájátszás 1. forduló 07.18.

18:30 Wayet Service – Kö.B.E.  17-3
19:15 FémAlk – B.A.T 16-12
20:00 KE-KI Speedfitness  – Caparol 16-13
20:45 Molnár Konténer – GL EVO Futár

Rájátszás 2. forduló 07.25.

18:30 PÓTMECCS: Molnár Konténer – GL Evo futár  6 – 0 j.n.
19:15 Wayet Service – FémAlk 12-20
20:00 Caparol – GL Evo Futár 6-0 j.n.
20:45

21:30

KE-KI Speedfitness – Molnár Konténer

B.A.T. – K.Ö.B.E.

21-12

0-6 j.n.

Rájátszás 3. forduló 08.01.

18:30 FémAlk – Kö.B.E.
19:15 Wayet Service – B.A.T
20:00 Molnár Konténer – Caparol
20:45 GL EVO Futár – KE-KI Speedfitness

 

Név / Csapat

Gólok száma

Kern Máté (Ke-Ki Speedfitness) 99
Újfalusi Roland (GL Evo Futár) 82
Molnár Ferenc (Molnár Konténer) 45
Tóth Zoltán (Caparol) 40
Géczi Attila (Wayet Service) 35
Saári Zoltán (Wayet Service) 33
Pfeffer Péter (Ke-Ki Speedfitness) 31
Molnár Tamás (Ke-Ki Speedfitness) 28
Tóth Krisztián (GL Evo Futár) 27
Tallárom Tamás (KÖBE) 26
Fahmy Ahmed (GL Evo Futár) 23
Bányai Gábor (BAT) 20
Baranyi György (Caparol) 20
Pribék István (GL Evo Futár) 20
Sipos Attila (Caparol) 18
Senyviczky Zsolt (Molnár Konténer) 17
Herczku András (Fémalk) 14
Szerdai Zsolt (GL Evo Futár) 14
Márkus Roland (Molnár Konténer) 12
Médi Szabolcs (KÖBE) 12
Veress Zsolt (Fémalk) 12
Kiss Péter (Wayet Service) 11
Torma László (Molnár Konténer) 11
Zalaegerszegi Tamás (BAT) 11
Király Géza (Fémalk) 9
Szépe Szilárd (BAT) 9
Tóth János (Caparol) 9
Szihalmi Balázs (BAT) 8
Wenglarz Zoltán (Wayet Service) 8
Bernáth György (Ke-Ki Speedfitness) 7
Hajdúhegyi János (KÖBE) 7
Horváth Ádám (KÖBE) 7
Németh Gábor László (KÖBE) 7
Téti Tibor (Wayet Service) 7
Vida Krisztián (Ke-Ki Speedfitness) 7
Bajzát Attila (Fémalk) 6
Hajdu Zsolt (Fémalk) 6
Molnár Attila (Molnár Konténer) 6
Szaniszló József (Caparol) 6
Gombos Péter (Fémalk) 5
Cserjés Dániel (Ke-Ki Speedfitness) 4
Gelniczki László (GL Evo Futár) 4
Iván Gábor (Fémalk) 4
Kulcsár Attila (BAT) 4
Dudás László (Molnár Konténer) 3
Hajduk Norbert (Caparol) 3
Muste Dániel (Wayet Service) 3
Révész Tibor (Molnár Konténer) 3
Selmeczy Döme (Ke-Ki Speedfitness) 3
Vígh Károly (KÖBE) 2
Csajáry Gergő (KÖBE) 1
Manulek István (Wayet Service) 1